2018 NZSBK - Round 2 - Levels

Date & Time

Group

Name

Type

13/01/2018

09:00

Superlite/Pro Twins/Superlite B

Superlite/Pro Twins/Superlite B - Practice [Q]

Qualifying

09:15

125 GP

125 GP - Practice

Qualifying

09:30

Gixxer Cup 150

Gixxer Cup 150 - Practice

Qualifying

09:45

Supersport 600/Supersport 600B

Supersport 600/Supersport 600B - Practice

Qualifying

10:10

Supersport 300 & 250 Production

Supersport 300 & 250 Production - Practice

Qualifying

10:25

Superbike/Formula One

Superbike/Formula One - Practice

Qualifying

10:50

Sidecars

Sidecars - Practice

Qualifying

11:05

Superlite/Pro Twins/Superlite B

Superlite/Pro Twins/Superlite B - Qualifying

Qualifying

11:20

125 GP

125 GP - Qualifying

Qualifying

11:35

Gixxer Cup 150

Gixxer Cup 150 - Qualifying

Qualifying

11:50

Supersport 600/Supersport 600B

Supersport 600/Supersport 600B - Qualifying

Qualifying

12:15

Supersport 300 & 250 Production

Supersport 300 & 250 Production - Qualifying

Qualifying

12:30

Superbike/Formula One

Superbike/Formula One - Qualifying

Qualifying

12:55

Sidecars

Sidecars - Qualifying

Qualifying

13:45

Supersport 600/Supersport 600B

Supersport 600/Supersport 600B - Race 1 [R]

Race

14:10

Supersport 300 & 250 Production

Supersport 300 & 250 Production - Race 1

Race

14:30

Superbike/Formula One

Superbike/Formula One - Race 1

Race

14:50

Sidecars

Sidecars - Race 1

Race

15:15

Superlite/Pro Twins/Superlite B

Superlite/Pro Twins/Superlite B - Race 1

Race

15:35

125 GP

125 GP - Race 1

Race

15:55

Gixxer Cup 150

Gixxer Cup 150 - Race 1

Race

 

14/01/2018

09:00

Scrub In

All Classes

Practice

10:20

Gixxer Cup 150

Gixxer Cup 150 - Race 2

Race

10:40

Supersport 600/Supersport 600B

Supersport 600/Supersport 600B - Race 2

Race

11:10

Supersport 300 & 250 Production

Supersport 300 & 250 Production - Race 2

Race

11:30

Superbike/Formula One

Superbike/Formula One - Race 2

Race

12:00

Sidecars

Sidecars - Race 2

Race

13:00

Supersport 600/Supersport 600B

Supersport 600/Supersport 600 B - Race 3

Race

13:25

Supersport 300 & 250 Production

Supersport 300 & 250 Production - Race 3

Race

13:50

Superbike/Formula One

Superbike - Race 3

Race

14:15

Sidecars

Sidecars - Race 3

Race

14:40

Superlite/Pro Twins/Superlite B

Superlite/Pro Twins/Superlite B - Race 3

Race

15:00

125 GP

125 GP - Race 3

Race

15:20

Gixxer Cup 150

Gixxer Cup 150 - Race 3

Race

15:40

Allan Ramage Memorial

Allan Ramage Memorial - Race 1

Race

15:50

Allan Ramage Memorial

Allan Ramage Memorial - Race 2

Race

16:00

Allan Ramage Memorial

Allan Ramage Memorial - Race 3

Race